Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MASCOT SQUARE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+28.8%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£326,000
+79.1%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Detached
+£144,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,995
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3GA
← Back to All Properties