Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLME TERRACE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,000
+7.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+116.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2HH
← Back to All Properties