Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAREBELL ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 8TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+24.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,500
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8TY
← Back to All Properties