5, NORTH WARREN ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,000+26.0%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+177.3%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+15.4%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1