FLAT 2, 46, ST JOHNS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN20 7NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£550,000+18.3%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000+38.8%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+8.9%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1