Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ASHDENE GARDENS, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+68.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-1.1%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2EP
← Back to All Properties