Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 7ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£142,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£510,000
+38.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£142,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,995
Sold on 20 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 7ET
← Back to All Properties