24, ROOK LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 9NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,995
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.8%
Price Change
+£35,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£49,995+244.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,500-54.7%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+60.0%
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1