Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, MOUNTBATTEN LODGE, THE HART, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+4.3%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
-16.0%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,950
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7HZ
← Back to All Properties