Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GLEBELANDS, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+29.0%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+38.8%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,000
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0LF
← Back to All Properties