Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
236, WEST PARADE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£375,000
+27.1%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Other
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+67.0%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Other
+£118,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,600
Sold on 15 June 2012
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1LY
← Back to All Properties