Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HOBBY DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+17.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 24 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5FG
← Back to All Properties