Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1 - 3, OLD SCHOOL LANE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
4 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+2.6%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
+180.2%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Detached
+£313,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8RS
← Back to All Properties