Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, COLES LANE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+72.0%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+27.7%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 2QW
← Back to All Properties