116, MELTHAM AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 1EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+5.9%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+19.7%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+10.9%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+5.3%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1