142, ERMINGTON CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 8AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,950
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.7%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,950+184.7%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+5.7%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 15 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1