Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MELROSE APARTMENTS, 159, HATHERSAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+30.9%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+16.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0HX
← Back to All Properties