Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TOPAZ GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
19 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.8%
Price Change
+£250,620 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,995
+167.8%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Detached
+£250,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,375
Sold on 27 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8ST
← Back to All Properties