Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206 - 208, NEW STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,129
Last Sold Price
22 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,229 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£154,129
+1.5%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
+£2,229 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,900
Sold on 9 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5AU
← Back to All Properties