11, BANKFOLD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 6JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.2%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£279,500+194.2%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1