58, KIRKFIELD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,995
Last Sold Price
16 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£249,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£349,995+250.0%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Detached
+£249,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-60.0%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Detached
-£149,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 8 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1