Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOODHEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+40.9%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+158.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 3QJ
← Back to All Properties