Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOPS HOUSE, BREWERY ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+62.5%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8GZ
← Back to All Properties