Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LITTLEBURY GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,999
Last Sold Price
22 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£31,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,999
+84.2%
Sold on 22 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+76.7%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RF
← Back to All Properties