Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COVINGTON GROVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£138,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£353,000
+64.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£138,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,995
+90.3%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Detached
+£102,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 28 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4ED
← Back to All Properties