Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, POPLAR HILL, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+56.4%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+4.9%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 2AX
← Back to All Properties