Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, NIDDERDALE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 2TP
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£79,950
-14.5%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£93,500
+23.0%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+52.2%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+69.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
-1.5%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2TP
← Back to All Properties