3, WHERNSIDE COURT, 4, JACKSON WALK, ILKLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 6FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,500+111.3%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+0.7%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1