Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RENNIE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,600
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£5,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£34,600
-13.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
-£5,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+8.0%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4PH
← Back to All Properties