Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BUCKWELLS FIELD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+41.6%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,000
Sold on 28 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3FF
← Back to All Properties