104, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+172.7%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+5.5%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 1 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1