Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DAVID STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
+92.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+64.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950
+4.0%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7JW
← Back to All Properties