14, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£223,000+31.2%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,995+7.3%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500+111.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+36.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1