Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, WAVENEY ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,500
+19.5%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+134.2%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FN
← Back to All Properties