37, WOOD STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 5AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000+127.8%
Sold on 8 February 2023
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+83.7%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1