FLAT 85, HOLMBUSH COURT, QUEENS CRESCENT, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 3HZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£66,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000+102.5%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,200
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1