4, GROSVENOR COURT, VARNDEAN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,250
Last Sold Price
7 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,250+93.0%
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1