34, BRICKFIELDS DRIVE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+16.7%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950+17.4%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Terraced
+£39,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1