Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAMBRIDGE STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9AU
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,950
+18.4%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #8
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£168,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+54.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+90.2%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9AU
← Back to All Properties