Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+13.2%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+17.2%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+52.7%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+201.5%
Sold on 14 July 2009
Terraced
+£126,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2AP
← Back to All Properties