Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BROOKE ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+25.5%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+51.0%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 17 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6HG
← Back to All Properties