Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CREMORNE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,250
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,250
+27.9%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+76.9%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5AG
← Back to All Properties