Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RYDENS PARK, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£52,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,950
+17.6%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+60.8%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3DP
← Back to All Properties