274, OWLER LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S4 8GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£14,273
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-76.2%
Price Change
-£45,727 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£14,273-76.2%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Other
-£45,727 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 July 2006
Other
Sale #1