Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OULTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+52.0%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+86.6%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+52.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8NN
← Back to All Properties