Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, LOWER BROWNHILL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 9QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+36.2%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£31,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,050
+122.9%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 1 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 9QL
← Back to All Properties