Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROYAL AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+79.0%
Sold on 12 June 2024
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+42.8%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Detached
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1BQ
← Back to All Properties