67, VICTORIA WAY, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU30 7NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+3.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000+43.5%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,500
Sold on 26 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1