Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, MANEY HILL ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+21.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1JU
← Back to All Properties