Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, SHAFTESBURY COURT, LUDLOW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.1%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+243.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 4 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RS
← Back to All Properties